Athletic Trainers: Board Members

BOARD/COMMISSION LAST NAME FIRST NAME PUBLIC or PROFESSIONAL APPOINTED BY WHEN APPOINTED  TERM EXPIRATION
Athletic Trainers
Marquez
Juanita Diane
Professional
Governor
11/17/2020
11/17/2023
Athletic Trainers
Sanchez Valcarcel
Abimael
Public
Governor
11/17/2020
11/17/2021
Athletic Trainers
Moreno
Dominic
Professional
Governor
10/15/2020
12/15/2022
Athletic Trainers
Salazar
Nicholas D.
Public
Governor
10/15/2020
10/15/2022
Athletic Trainers
Lucero
Roberta A.
Professional
Governor
10/4/2021
10/3/2021
Skip to content