Social Work Examiners: Board Members

BOARD/COMMISSION
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
PUBLIC or PROFESSIONAL
APPOINTED BY
WHEN APPOINTED
TERM EXPIRATION
Social Work
De Vore
Deanna
Professional
Governor
9/9/2021
9/8/2024
Social Work
Sanchez-Romero
Antoinette (Toni)
Professional
Governor
6/21/2022
6/30/2025
Social Work
McFeaters
Susan J.
Professional
Governor
9/8/2021
9/8/2022
Social Work
Tourangeau
John M.
Professional
Governor
7/19/2022
9/8/2023
Social Work
Vigil
Ms. Belen
Public
Governor
9/9/2021
9/8/2023
Social Work
al Rashida
Dr. Vanessa
Public
Governor
11/15/2021
11/15/2024
Social Work
Sealy
Mr. Haniff
Public
Governor
11/15/2021
11/15/2024
Skip to content