Podiatry Board: Members 

BOARD/COMMISSION
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
PUBLIC or PROFESSIONAL
APPOINTED BY
WHEN APPOINTED 
TERM EXPIRATION
Podiatry
Ross
Robin
Professional
Governor
2/26/2021
12/31/2025
Podiatry
Spiva
Matthew Sean
Professional
Governor
2/26/2021
12/31/2024
Podiatry
Sparks
Stephanie M.
Professional
Governor
5/27/2021
12/31/2026
Podiatry
VACANT
Public
Governor
Podiatry
Thomas
Nona V.
Public
Governor
9/28/2021
12/31/2026
Skip to content